ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12861125
nr 1286 1125
Hans Dahlin
(1922-2000), Sverige
Hans Dahlin (1922-2000), Sweden. Signed, numbered 119/120, dated -72. Subject: 27x27 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 119/120, daterad -72. Motivet: 27x27 cm
Hans Dahlin, Swedish artist born in Stockholm 1922, dead 2000.
Withdrawn
Monday November 4 2019
at 18:23:39
Hans Dahlin
Read more about Hans Dahlin